Is Kopparberg Winter Punch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider With A Taste Of Blackberry & Blackcurrant. Contains Sulphites To Preserve Freshness. Suitable For Vegans. Energy Per 100 Ml: 216 Kj/51 Kcal.

Check Kopparberg Winter Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go