Is Koppers Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans NY Blend, Assorted Coffee Flavors, Cream, Cappuccino, Milk and Dark Chocolate, 4 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE [CONTAINS: SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], PURE MILK CHOCOLATE [CONTAINS: SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], WHITE CHOCOLATE [CONTAINS: SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], ROASTED ESTATE ARABICA COFFEE BEANS, COCOA POWDER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, GROUND COFFEE

Check Koppers Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans NY Blend, Assorted Coffee Flavors, Cream, Cappuccino, Milk and Dark Chocolate, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koppers Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans NY Blend, Assorted Coffee Flavors, Cream, Cappuccino, Milk and Dark Chocolate, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping