Is Kopper's Dark Chocolate Cocoa Dusted Almonds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, Whole Dry Roasted Almonds, Cocoa Powder, Cane Sugar, Gum Arabic

Check Kopper's Dark Chocolate Cocoa Dusted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking