Is Kopper's Dark Chocolate Covered Gummy Bears Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Gelatin, Cocoa Butter, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavor

Check Kopper's Dark Chocolate Covered Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kopper's Dark Chocolate Covered Gummy Bears is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking