Is Koppers, Giant Dark Chocolate Mint Lentils (2.500 Lbs) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Coloring (Includes: Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, Beet Powder, Blue 2), Gum Arabic, Lecithin (A Sunflower Derivate Emulsifier), Flavor: Natural Oil Of Peppermint

Check Koppers, Giant Dark Chocolate Mint Lentils (2.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koppers, Giant Dark Chocolate Mint Lentils (2.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go