Is Kor Bert Hardwood Smoked Sliced Ham, Hardwood Smoked Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check Kor Bert Hardwood Smoked Sliced Ham, Hardwood Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kor Bert Hardwood Smoked Sliced Ham, Hardwood Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


