Is Kor Shots Black Magic Detoxifying Charcoal Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut water (organic ), lemon juice (organic ), ginger root juice (organic ), active charcoal

Check Kor Shots Black Magic Detoxifying Charcoal Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kor Shots Black Magic Detoxifying Charcoal Dietary Supplement is available at 2 retailers

TargetWegmans

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go