Is Kor Shots Black Magic Detoxifying Charcoal Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
coconut water (organic ), lemon juice (organic ), ginger root juice (organic ), active charcoal
Check Kor Shots Black Magic Detoxifying Charcoal Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kor Shots Black Magic Detoxifying Charcoal Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Amazing Grass Green Superfood Original Whole Food Dietary Supplement Powder
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Dietary Supplement
Where to buy
Kor Shots Black Magic Detoxifying Charcoal Dietary Supplement is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


