Is Kor Shots De-Stress Passionflower Reishi Mushroom Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

kiwi Juice*, pineapple juice*, lemongrass juice*, lime juice*, ginger juice*. *organic ingredients

Check Kor Shots De-Stress Passionflower Reishi Mushroom Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySpicy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep