Is Kor Shots Elderberry and Zinc Juice Shot, Elderberry and Zinc Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Dragon Fruit Puree*, Pineapple Juice*, Aloe Vera Juice*, Lime Juice* Elderberry Concentrate*, Ginger Juice*, Zinc Gluconate, Elderberry Powder*

Check Kor Shots Elderberry and Zinc Juice Shot, Elderberry and Zinc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go