Is Kor Shots Omega 3, Ginger, Turmeric Juice Shot, Omega 3, Ginger, Turmeric Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN JUICE*, PINEAPPLE JUICE*, GINGER JUICE*, TURMERIC JUICE*, VEGAN OMEGA 3 FROM ALGAE, BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT*

Check Kor Shots Omega 3, Ginger, Turmeric Juice Shot, Omega 3, Ginger, Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthyPeppery
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go