Is Kor Shots Organic Gut Check Apple Cider Vinegar Probiotic Cold-Pressed Juice Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice (Organic Ingredients), Aloe Vera Juice (Organic Ingredients), Apple Cider Vinegar (Organic Ingredients), Coconut Water (Organic Ingredients), Lemon Juice (Organic Ingredients), Ginger Juice (Organic Ingredients), Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086.
Check Kor Shots Organic Gut Check Apple Cider Vinegar Probiotic Cold-Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kor Shots Organic Gut Check Apple Cider Vinegar Probiotic Cold-Pressed Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
GINGER SESAME ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE WITH APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER & SESAME
WATER LEMON ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER LEMON
Trader Joe's Organic Raw Apple Cider Vinegar
Where to buy
Kor Shots Organic Gut Check Apple Cider Vinegar Probiotic Cold-Pressed Juice is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


