Is Korea Grown Rice Cooked White Rice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, RICE, GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE.
Check Korea Grown Rice Cooked White Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Korea Grown Rice Cooked White Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


