Is Korea Wasabi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed (laver), Corn Oil, Sesame Seed Oil, Salt, Wasabi Powder. Contains Sesame.
Check Korea Wasabi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Korea Wasabi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


