Is KOREAN BBQ MARINADE BULGOGI SAUCE, KOREAN BBQ MARINADE Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Vinegar), Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Salted Mirin (Sake (Water, Cultured Rice), Sugar, Water, Salt, Yeast Extract), Dehydrated Onion, Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Sesame Oil, Spice, Me Oil, Spices, Xanthan Gum
Check KOREAN BBQ MARINADE BULGOGI SAUCE, KOREAN BBQ MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOREAN BBQ MARINADE BULGOGI SAUCE, KOREAN BBQ MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KOREAN BBQ MARINADE BULGOGI SAUCE, KOREAN BBQ MARINADE is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketJewel-OscoSpud CaVonsWhole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping


