Is KOREAN BBQ SEASONED SEAWEED SNACK, KOREAN BBQ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SEAWEED, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC TAMARI SOY, SAUCE (ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT), SALT, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC TOASTED SESAME OIL, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR

Check KOREAN BBQ SEASONED SEAWEED SNACK, KOREAN BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping