Is KOREAN BBQ SEASONING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC, SUGAR, ONION, SESAME SEEDS, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, SALT, VINEGAR), ORANGE PEEL, RICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, VINEGAR.
Check KOREAN BBQ SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOREAN BBQ SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingTopping


