Is KOREAN BBQ STYLE SPICY CHICKEN BULGOGI GRILLED CHICKEN IN A SPICY SOY GARLIC MARINADE, KOREAN BBQ STYLE SPICY CHICKEN BULGOGI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, MARINADE (WATER, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT], BROWN SUGAR, PEAR PUREE, TAPIOCA STARCH, VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: TOASTED SESAME OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, ROSEMARY EXTRACT).

Check KOREAN BBQ STYLE SPICY CHICKEN BULGOGI GRILLED CHICKEN IN A SPICY SOY GARLIC MARINADE, KOREAN BBQ STYLE SPICY CHICKEN BULGOGI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSandwich