Is Korean Curry Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, WATER, BEEF, ONION, RED PEPPER, CARROT, GARLIC, SOY SAUCE, SESAME OIL, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES

Check Korean Curry Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Packet, Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSpicy?
Texture
ChunksSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchStir Fry?Soup Base?