Is Korean Honey Citron Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRON, HONEY, FRUCTOSE, ISOMALTO OLIGOSACCHARIDE, POLY DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Korean Honey Citron Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Korean Honey Citron Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Korean Honey Citron Tea is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


