Is KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL, KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CHILI PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, TOMATO POWDER, VINEGAR SOLIDS, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL, KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL, KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


