Is Korean Mix Korean Vegetable Pancakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (37.6%) (onion, Leek, Scallion, Carrot, Mushroom), Purified Water, Frying Powder (wheat Flour, Seasoning (salt, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper), Corn Powder, Baking Powder (raising Agent (500, 341)), Rice Powder), Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Egg, Salt, Soy Sauce (soy, Wheat). Contains Wheat, Soy, Egg And Gluten.

Check Korean Mix Korean Vegetable Pancakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish