Is KOREAN RED GINSENG LIQUID HERB – 50ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Alcohol, Distilled Water
Check KOREAN RED GINSENG LIQUID HERB – 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOREAN RED GINSENG LIQUID HERB – 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
KOREAN RED GINSENG LIQUID HERB – 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


