Is Korean Seaweed Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE, SEAWEED, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SESAME SEEDS, TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT), SALT
Check Korean Seaweed Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Korean Seaweed Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


