Is KOREAN STYLE BBQ GOURMET SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, GARLIC, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SESAME SEEDS, RED CHILES, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER, HICKORY SMOKE.
Check KOREAN STYLE BBQ GOURMET SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOREAN STYLE BBQ GOURMET SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


