Is Korean Style Bbq Rice Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
whole grain brown rice flour, corn grits, vegetable oil (canola and/or sunflower oil), sugar, salt, brown sugar, corn maltodextrin, yeast extract, sodium diacetate, spices (including chili pepper), potassium salt, molasses, onion powder, hydrolyzed soy and corn protein, garlic powder, modified food starch, natural flavors, dextrose, mixed tocopherols (to preserve freshness), paprika extract (color), vegetable juice (color), annatto (color)
Check Korean Style Bbq Rice Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Korean Style Bbq Rice Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ


