Is KOREAN STYLE BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, GARLIC, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SESAME SEEDS, RED CHILES, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER, HICKORY SMOKE.

Check KOREAN STYLE BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySmokySpicySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping