This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Korepab Snack (Chicken Flavour) Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flavour, Vegetable Oil, Modified Starch, Corn Flour, Brown Sugar, Flabour (Chicken Flabour), Emulsifier (E322), Raising Agent (E500(ii)), Oyster Shell Powder, Edible Salt, Flabour Enhancer (E951)

Check Korepab Snack (Chicken Flavour) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Korepab Snack (Chicken Flavour) | Spoonful