Is Korev Lager 12 x 330ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Maize, Hops, Yeast
Check Korev Lager 12 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Korev Lager 12 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Miller Lite Lager Beer Light Beer
Natural Origin Italian Fruits Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drink Melograno & Arancia 330ml
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Beer Lager Import 5.1% ABV Bottles - 6-11.2 Fl. Oz.
Coors Light American Light Lager Beer, 30 Pack, 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans, 4.2% ABV
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 330ml
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


