Is Koreyo Korean Bbq - 1 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, soy sauce powder, garlic, spices, sea salt, onion, vinegar powder, sesame seeds

Check Koreyo Korean Bbq - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping