Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is KORMA SIMMER CREAMY INDIAN STYLE CURRY SAUCE WITH CILANTRO AND TANGY FINISH, KORMA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DESICCATED COCONUT (CONTAINS SULFITES), CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCONUT, SALT, SPICES, CURRY POWDER (SPICES, SALT), GARAM MASALA (SPICES, SALT), NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, DRIED ONION, DRIED CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA FOR COLOR.

Check KORMA SIMMER CREAMY INDIAN STYLE CURRY SAUCE WITH CILANTRO AND TANGY FINISH, KORMA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingStir Fry
Soy Free? KORMA SIMMER CREAMY INDIAN STYLE CURRY SAUCE WITH CILANTRO AND TANGY FINISH, KORMA | Spoonful