Is KORMA SIMMER SAUCE, KORMA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GINGER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SESAME OIL, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CLOVES, ORGANIC ALLSPICE.
Check KORMA SIMMER SAUCE, KORMA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KORMA SIMMER SAUCE, KORMA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyNuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing


