Is KORMA SIMMER SAUCE, MILD & NUTTY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ROASTED SPICES, ONIONS, GARLIC GINGER, SEA SALT, LEMON PUREE (LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, LEMON PULP, LEMON PEEL, LEMON OIL), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOASTED GROUND ALMONDS, CILANTRO SEA SALT, CHILI POWDER, TURMERIC.
Check KORMA SIMMER SAUCE, MILD & NUTTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KORMA SIMMER SAUCE, MILD & NUTTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


