Is KOS Organic Cacao Powder - Raw Unsweetened Cacao Powder - Sugar Free, USDA Organic, Low Carb Plant Based Ingredient, 360.5g, 103 Servings Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder

Check KOS Organic Cacao Powder - Raw Unsweetened Cacao Powder - Sugar Free, USDA Organic, Low Carb Plant Based Ingredient, 360.5g, 103 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KOS Organic Cacao Powder - Raw Unsweetened Cacao Powder - Sugar Free, USDA Organic, Low Carb Plant Based Ingredient, 360.5g, 103 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSmoothie