Is KOS Organic Cacao Powder - Raw Unsweetened Cacao Powder - Sugar Free, USDA Organic, Low Carb Plant Based Ingredient, 360.5g, 103 Servings Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Powder
Check KOS Organic Cacao Powder - Raw Unsweetened Cacao Powder - Sugar Free, USDA Organic, Low Carb Plant Based Ingredient, 360.5g, 103 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOS Organic Cacao Powder - Raw Unsweetened Cacao Powder - Sugar Free, USDA Organic, Low Carb Plant Based Ingredient, 360.5g, 103 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KOS Organic Cacao Powder - Raw Unsweetened Cacao Powder - Sugar Free, USDA Organic, Low Carb Plant Based Ingredient, 360.5g, 103 Servings is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSmoothie


