Is Kos Sippin' On Shroomboom Dark Chocolate Mocha Flavored Mushroom Coffee Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kos Mushroom Blend: Organic Turkey Tail Mushroom, Organic Reishi Mushroom, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom, Organic Chaga Mushroom, Organic Cordyceps. Other Ingredients: Organic Coffee, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Alkalized Cocoa, Organic Caffeine, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Tree Nuts (coconuts).

Check Kos Sippin' On Shroomboom Dark Chocolate Mocha Flavored Mushroom Coffee Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go