Is Kosa Canned Baby Corn Whole Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Corn, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (E330), Acidity Regulator
Check Kosa Canned Baby Corn Whole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosa Canned Baby Corn Whole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kosa Canned Baby Corn Whole is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


