This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kosa Lite Coconut Milk Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Extract, Guar Gum. Contains Coconut.

Check Kosa Lite Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosa Lite Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup
Tree Nut Free? Kosa Lite Coconut Milk | Spoonful