Is KOSHER BABY WHOLE DILL, KOSHER DILL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.

Check KOSHER BABY WHOLE DILL, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SourSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing