Is Kosher Cooked Turlamb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Lamb

Check Kosher Cooked Turlamb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosher Cooked Turlamb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep