Is Kosher Dill Baby Wholes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR).

Check Kosher Dill Baby Wholes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish