Is KOSHER DILL CHIPS, KOSHER DILL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.

Check KOSHER DILL CHIPS, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SaltyTangySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishTopping