Is KOSHER DILL CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PICKLES, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (0.10% ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW #5 AND BLUE #1.
Check KOSHER DILL CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOSHER DILL CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
TangySourSavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishSalad


