Is Kosher Dill Minis In Pouches 6/12.6 Fl Oz - 12.6 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavors, and Turmeric (for Color).

Check Kosher Dill Minis In Pouches 6/12.6 Fl Oz - 12.6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosher Dill Minis In Pouches 6/12.6 Fl Oz - 12.6 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

KrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing