Is KOSHER DILL PICKLE CHIPS, KOSHER DILL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, GARLIC, TURMERIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check KOSHER DILL PICKLE CHIPS, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOSHER DILL PICKLE CHIPS, KOSHER DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
TangySaltyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


