Is KOSHER DILL PICKLE SLICERS, KOSHER DILL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, GUM ARABIC, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check KOSHER DILL PICKLE SLICERS, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOSHER DILL PICKLE SLICERS, KOSHER DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
KOSHER DILL PICKLE SLICERS, KOSHER DILL is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


