Is KOSHER DILL PICKLE SPEARS, KOSHER DILL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.

Check KOSHER DILL PICKLE SPEARS, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSandwich Filling