Is KOSHER DILL PICKLE SPEARS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, GARLIC, TURMERIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).

Check KOSHER DILL PICKLE SPEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing