Is KOSHER DILL PICKLES SANDWICH SLICES, KOSHER DILL PICKLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.

Check KOSHER DILL PICKLES SANDWICH SLICES, KOSHER DILL PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishSalad