Is KOSHER DILL PICKLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check KOSHER DILL PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangySavorySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishSalad